Notes
Enter
Keyword
or
Specify seller
or
Select category
to search
History search
Clear
Clear
All categories
Haruo Sato
Computer & Accessories
Home Appliances, Audio & Video, Camera
Toys & Games
Hobbies & Crafts
Antique Collections
Sports & Recreation
Automotive
Fashion
Accessories & Watches
Health & Beauty
Music
Books & Magazines
Videos
Anime & Manga
Celebrity Goods
Baby
Home & Interior
Business & Office
Flowers & Gardening
Tickets
Pets
Properties
Charity
Other
Login
Sign Up
Shopping Cart
English
English
简体中文
Latest Announcement
Help
Add to my favorite categories
category
Haruo Sato
Path
Yahoo Bid > Books & Magazines > Literature & Novels > General Novels > Japanese Writer > Japanese Sa > Haruo Sato
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Add my favorite keywords
Keywords
category
Haruo Sato
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Join my favorite seller
Seller
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Add to my blacklist seller
Seller
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Yahoo Bid
Books & Magazines
Literature & Novels
General Novels
Japanese Writer
Japanese Sa
Haruo Sato
Categories list
Haruo Sato
Browsing history
Open to Bid
Bidding Closed
Current Price
Buy-It-Now Price
JPY
- JPY
Seller
All
Business
Individual
Product condition
All
New
Used
Selected Seller
Buy-It-Now
Negotiable
Newly Listed (Within 24 hours)
Filter
Current Bids
Price High to Low
Price Low to High
Buy-It-Now
Price High to Low
Price Low to High
Count High to Low
Count High to Low
Count Low to High
Closed Bids
Latest
Earliest
Image
List
Add Category to Favorite
Haruo Sato
1~40 / 182 Item
佐藤春夫詩集 魔女 読書家版1000部のうち64号
10,000円
S$87.00
0
3days
【佐藤春夫・直筆原稿「第二の故郷・東都文京区」4枚(久楽堂・原稿用紙使用)】
68,000円
S$591.60
0
6days
蝗の大旅行■佐藤春夫 名著復刻 ほるぷ出版
338円
S$2.94
450円
S$3.92
0
22 hours
熊野路 新風土記叢書2 佐藤春夫 初版第一刷 書き込み無し
7,900円
S$68.73
0
15 hours
○ 佐藤春夫 ちくま日本文学全集 筑摩書房
364円
S$3.17
0
21 hours
定価36万!! 定本 佐藤春夫全集 全38巻揃 臨川書店 検:谷崎潤一郎/夏目漱石/堀辰雄/太宰治/芥川龍之介/三好達治/川端康成/三好達治/森鴎外
135,000円
S$1,174.50
135,000円
S$1,174.50
0
1days
佐藤春夫 侘しすぎる 初版 函付 田村書店購入 大正12年 改造社
6,500円
S$56.55
0
3days
【初版本】佐藤春夫 我が一九ニ二年 大正12年 新潮社 1922
7,000円
S$60.90
0
3days
佐藤春夫『戦線詩集』新潮社 昭和14年初版 図書館除籍本
1,000円
S$8.70
0
3days
定本 佐藤春夫全集 臨川書店 全36巻別巻2巻
200,000円
S$1,740.00
0
3days
Store
永井荷風伝―小説 (1960年) 佐藤 春夫
3,300円
S$28.71
3,300円
S$28.71
0
2 hours
日本の文学 第31巻 佐藤春夫 編集委員:谷崎潤一郎 川端康成 伊藤整 高見順 三島由紀夫 D・キーン 初版 中央公論社 か696
100円
S$0.87
100円
S$0.87
0
23 hours
美しき町・西班牙犬の家 他六篇 (岩波文庫) 佐藤 春夫 (著), 池内 紀 (編集)2008・3刷
859円
S$7.47
859円
S$7.47
0
1days
5F3-13[佐藤春夫全集 全12巻セット] 講談社版 月報あり 函あり
29,000円
S$252.30
0
1days
佐藤春夫 厭世家の誕生日 他六篇 岩波文庫 岩波書店 改版 リクエスト復刊
500円
S$4.35
0
2days
佐藤春夫 夢を築く人々 岩谷選書 昭和25年初版
540円
S$4.70
0
2days
◎送料無料◆厭世家の誕生日 佐藤春夫 岩波文庫◆昭和3年初版本
800円
S$6.96
0
3days
◇佐藤春夫 詩集 「一吟双涙抄」 1935年 東京野田書房版 限定300部 夫婦函 戦前
6,000円
S$52.20
0
3days
★掬水譚 [法然上人別伝](ぐろりあ文庫-3-)/佐藤春夫(著)★ (管-y112)
1,200円
S$10.44
0
21 hours
佐藤春夫 美と愛の世界 美の世界/愛の世界 養神書院 昭和41年 初版 堀口大學 萩原朔太郎 芥川龍之介 ハイネほか
600円
S$5.22
0
2days
【函あり】佐藤春夫 病める薔薇 天祐社版 ほるぷ出版 昭和48年 函あり 名著復刻全集 近代文学館 復刻版 小説 短編集
1,000円
S$8.70
0
2days
★レア★昭和レトロ★古書★悲壮美の世界★佐藤春夫著★★昭和30年初版?★★
600円
S$5.22
0
3days
【初版】佐藤晴夫 支那雑記 大道書房 昭和16年 ビニールカバー 函無し
3,200円
S$27.84
0
3days
文學界 昭和63年5月号 1988 佐藤春夫 谷崎潤一郎 小林千代 中野孝次 荻野アンナ 服部公一 小川国夫 野坂昭如 木崎さと子 北澤輝明 塩野七生
2,000円
S$17.40
0
3days
【箱本】佐藤春夫/美と愛の世界(養神書房1966年初版)
3,000円
S$26.10
0
4days
佐藤春夫、田園の憂鬱 ,MG00001
500円
S$4.35
600円
S$5.22
0
5 hours
風流永露集 佐藤春夫 木村荘八 初版第一刷 書き込み無し本文良
2,200円
S$19.14
0
15 hours
n2■筑摩現代文学大系 26 佐藤春夫集/月報付き
33円
S$0.29
0
18 hours
●日本の文学31★佐藤春夫★中央公論社
400円
S$3.48
410円
S$3.57
0
19 hours
『佐藤春夫新詩集 東天紅』装釘 水谷清 中央公論社 1938年刊 ※近代日本の詩人・作家 伊良古鷹・軍国の春・南京空襲の報を聞きて 他 07471
2,970円
S$25.84
0
19 hours
Store
上田秋成 佐藤春夫 桃源社【ac02r】
2,480円
S$21.58
0
19 hours
この三つのもの (講談社文芸文庫) 佐藤 春夫
2,000円
S$17.40
2,000円
S$17.40
0
19 hours
佐藤春夫「小杯餘瀝集」 昭和17年初版 紙帙付 起山房
1,000円
S$8.70
0
20 hours
Store
★ 【古書 美しい町 佐藤春夫 細川叢書5 非売品 限定2000部 細川書店 1947年】081-02510
1,552円
S$13.50
0
20 hours
Store
殉情詩集・佐久の草笛 佐藤春夫 日焼け強シミ有/VDY
227円
S$1.97
3,600円
S$31.32
0
20 hours
Store
佐藤春夫詩集 島田謹二編 カバー無・帯破れ有シミ日焼け強/PFT
217円
S$1.89
1,200円
S$10.44
0
20 hours
Store
日本文学全集32 佐藤春夫集/PBZD
227円
S$1.97
3,600円
S$31.32
0
21 hours
★わんぱく時代/佐藤春夫(著)/奥野信太郎宛献呈署名入★ (管-y112)
2,500円
S$21.75
0
21 hours
★玉を抱いて泣く/佐藤春夫(著)/装幀=山口蓬春★ (管-y112)
700円
S$6.09
0
21 hours
○◎慵斎雑記 佐藤春夫著 千歳書房 初版 裸本
800円
S$6.96
0
21 hours
佐藤春夫詩集 魔女 読書家版1000部のうち64号
GVCDT715zoudbYXSJVTeiKBa7XYDM
0
3days
10,000円
S$87.0
【佐藤春夫・直筆原稿「第二の故郷・東都文京区」4枚(久楽堂・原稿用紙使用)】
CsngPK8NS4YvQbBrC4c1sNe9YNDQJ
0
6days
68,000円
S$591.6
蝗の大旅行■佐藤春夫 名著復刻 ほるぷ出版
eqyt5sajLCZ8z2fgyCzSr3jd6ZrR
0
22 hours
338円
S$2.9
450円
S$3.9
熊野路 新風土記叢書2 佐藤春夫 初版第一刷 書き込み無し
3uU6N4VoWhbSNG5uQ6JZ3e8ZFriSb
0
15 hours
7,900円
S$68.7
○ 佐藤春夫 ちくま日本文学全集 筑摩書房
26JDTSVo7Qtq8K7Yf3qQXUTf9N6bg
0
21 hours
364円
S$3.2
定価36万!! 定本 佐藤春夫全集 全38巻揃 臨川書店 検:谷崎潤一郎/夏目漱石/堀辰雄/太宰治/芥川龍之介/三好達治/川端康成/三好達治/森鴎外
3Cvd2bLhKdPMpukRScrruucoA3q22
0
1days
135,000円
S$1,174.5
135,000円
S$1,174.5
佐藤春夫 侘しすぎる 初版 函付 田村書店購入 大正12年 改造社
GVCDT715zoudbYXSJVTeiKBa7XYDM
0
3days
6,500円
S$56.6
【初版本】佐藤春夫 我が一九ニ二年 大正12年 新潮社 1922
GVCDT715zoudbYXSJVTeiKBa7XYDM
0
3days
7,000円
S$60.9
佐藤春夫『戦線詩集』新潮社 昭和14年初版 図書館除籍本
4GimSzzruLGawmVfELJ7akxgJNMiY
0
3days
1,000円
S$8.7
定本 佐藤春夫全集 臨川書店 全36巻別巻2巻
GVCDT715zoudbYXSJVTeiKBa7XYDM
0
3days
200,000円
S$1,740.0
永井荷風伝―小説 (1960年) 佐藤 春夫
5JnbvHvwQM9YrFjJWyaFoVghNBxrV
0
2 hours
Store
3,300円
S$28.7
3,300円
S$28.7
日本の文学 第31巻 佐藤春夫 編集委員:谷崎潤一郎 川端康成 伊藤整 高見順 三島由紀夫 D・キーン 初版 中央公論社 か696
CJ9ZBThU1VqEAVG5Vpo99m9mSbLyH
0
23 hours
100円
S$0.9
100円
S$0.9
美しき町・西班牙犬の家 他六篇 (岩波文庫) 佐藤 春夫 (著), 池内 紀 (編集)2008・3刷
EjP62SD2kjNyrLBKg52AJCyCXTHtJ
0
1days
859円
S$7.5
859円
S$7.5
5F3-13[佐藤春夫全集 全12巻セット] 講談社版 月報あり 函あり
3EeSHTzTY8Lc3hGjRc4FjFTR8k7Z1
0
1days
29,000円
S$252.3
佐藤春夫 厭世家の誕生日 他六篇 岩波文庫 岩波書店 改版 リクエスト復刊
2Hb72eSQCq5nuMc6e3fEERBVVpdrx
0
2days
500円
S$4.4
佐藤春夫 夢を築く人々 岩谷選書 昭和25年初版
5qfrM7vMitTVGwhc43t9zKFBRFXP3
0
2days
540円
S$4.7
◎送料無料◆厭世家の誕生日 佐藤春夫 岩波文庫◆昭和3年初版本
ELPT3ncUnYg5ZRztUQGTKhuK61bFX
0
3days
800円
S$7.0
◇佐藤春夫 詩集 「一吟双涙抄」 1935年 東京野田書房版 限定300部 夫婦函 戦前
2wEi6dWWiL3TPyRaybinfnnYSwRBr
0
3days
6,000円
S$52.2
★掬水譚 [法然上人別伝](ぐろりあ文庫-3-)/佐藤春夫(著)★ (管-y112)
8p7sAKfa1utNs54Lse83YogrVo4Ys
0
21 hours
1,200円
S$10.4
佐藤春夫 美と愛の世界 美の世界/愛の世界 養神書院 昭和41年 初版 堀口大學 萩原朔太郎 芥川龍之介 ハイネほか
BzoWbV3x5Qju6omac32ZPGGJxWUYM
0
2days
600円
S$5.2
【函あり】佐藤春夫 病める薔薇 天祐社版 ほるぷ出版 昭和48年 函あり 名著復刻全集 近代文学館 復刻版 小説 短編集
95TYhVBbhWdF2c1azncxz6AqWk1LE
0
2days
1,000円
S$8.7
★レア★昭和レトロ★古書★悲壮美の世界★佐藤春夫著★★昭和30年初版?★★
4ePrQTqmoQwNREEzWrqv7VxDfd5gk
0
3days
600円
S$5.2
【初版】佐藤晴夫 支那雑記 大道書房 昭和16年 ビニールカバー 函無し
GVCDT715zoudbYXSJVTeiKBa7XYDM
0
3days
3,200円
S$27.8
文學界 昭和63年5月号 1988 佐藤春夫 谷崎潤一郎 小林千代 中野孝次 荻野アンナ 服部公一 小川国夫 野坂昭如 木崎さと子 北澤輝明 塩野七生
GVCDT715zoudbYXSJVTeiKBa7XYDM
0
3days
2,000円
S$17.4
【箱本】佐藤春夫/美と愛の世界(養神書房1966年初版)
DSKJfveEgBmiVBXKRWxMDYckCtfxS
0
4days
3,000円
S$26.1
佐藤春夫、田園の憂鬱 ,MG00001
EpSiLua5VT3eqYykLNCCypqXrRTAh
0
5 hours
500円
S$4.4
600円
S$5.2
風流永露集 佐藤春夫 木村荘八 初版第一刷 書き込み無し本文良
718tMQhaLPtQgtHdWht89GURsdbyc
0
15 hours
2,200円
S$19.1
n2■筑摩現代文学大系 26 佐藤春夫集/月報付き
A4ZSWgSGwoaFyHmCZov8up7tWij14
0
18 hours
33円
S$0.3
●日本の文学31★佐藤春夫★中央公論社
4knoGwaMkPqaj2bxhnUgv7WVWaJQ5
0
19 hours
400円
S$3.5
410円
S$3.6
『佐藤春夫新詩集 東天紅』装釘 水谷清 中央公論社 1938年刊 ※近代日本の詩人・作家 伊良古鷹・軍国の春・南京空襲の報を聞きて 他 07471
3N6VmwxjvNxEkerdCYdS41N85yuPx
0
19 hours
2,970円
S$25.8
上田秋成 佐藤春夫 桃源社【ac02r】
DgXo1o3y8iHrgucccmap1jnjLxJTN
0
19 hours
Store
2,480円
S$21.6
この三つのもの (講談社文芸文庫) 佐藤 春夫
5emo7KB9zG7L3q2dHLg8s4cc4YWFc
0
19 hours
2,000円
S$17.4
2,000円
S$17.4
佐藤春夫「小杯餘瀝集」 昭和17年初版 紙帙付 起山房
99EcNosX73y7e8Qd5J8WVJKGzTPCF
0
20 hours
1,000円
S$8.7
★ 【古書 美しい町 佐藤春夫 細川叢書5 非売品 限定2000部 細川書店 1947年】081-02510
ArinnWKJdTG3wJMZpmH4oefVTyc8i
0
20 hours
Store
1,552円
S$13.5
殉情詩集・佐久の草笛 佐藤春夫 日焼け強シミ有/VDY
An3D31CvQ4ii4ekRpYpTJ4YcK4fY4
0
20 hours
Store
227円
S$2.0
3,600円
S$31.3
佐藤春夫詩集 島田謹二編 カバー無・帯破れ有シミ日焼け強/PFT
49HTLzbdjSW5rNqXTWs9owqCbjmps
0
20 hours
Store
217円
S$1.9
1,200円
S$10.4
日本文学全集32 佐藤春夫集/PBZD
An3D31CvQ4ii4ekRpYpTJ4YcK4fY4
0
21 hours
Store
227円
S$2.0
3,600円
S$31.3
★わんぱく時代/佐藤春夫(著)/奥野信太郎宛献呈署名入★ (管-y112)
8p7sAKfa1utNs54Lse83YogrVo4Ys
0
21 hours
2,500円
S$21.8
★玉を抱いて泣く/佐藤春夫(著)/装幀=山口蓬春★ (管-y112)
8p7sAKfa1utNs54Lse83YogrVo4Ys
0
21 hours
700円
S$6.1
○◎慵斎雑記 佐藤春夫著 千歳書房 初版 裸本
73VKxuNiezjfNP4Tjot4JVPqmY8NV
0
21 hours
800円
S$7.0
Page 1~40 / Total 182 Pages
1
2
3
4
5
Next Page >
Jump to
1
2
3
4
5
Page
Missing Item Protection
Wrong Item Protection
Full Damage Coverage
No Hidden Fees
Beginning Guide
Register an Account
How to Bid?
Win a bid
Make the First Payment
Parcel arrived warehouse
Waiting for Consolidation
After Consolidation
Make the Second Payment
Letao Guarantee
Missing Item Protection
Wrong Item Protection
Full Damage Coverage
No Hidden Fees
Extra Services
Leak Test
Item Valuation
Tire Removal
Enhanced Parcel Protection
FAQ
Fees Policy
Auction process and rules
Delivery time after win a bid
What should I do if received faulty product?
A list of unable to import product
Cancellation fees after win a bid
Customer service hours:
Monday to Friday 10:00-18:00
Customer service hotline:
Whatsapp Online Customer Service
Customer Service Email:
service@letao-holdings.com
Follow us:
Singapore
Japan
Official Partners:
Payment Methods:
Delivery Services:
Copyright © 2024 Letao Co., Limited All rights reserved..