Notes
Enter
Keyword
or
Specify seller
or
Select category
to search
History search
Clear
Clear
All categories
Morio Kita
Computer & Accessories
Home Appliances, Audio & Video, Camera
Toys & Games
Hobbies & Crafts
Antique Collections
Sports & Recreation
Automotive
Fashion
Accessories & Watches
Health & Beauty
Music
Books & Magazines
Videos
Anime & Manga
Celebrity Goods
Baby
Home & Interior
Business & Office
Flowers & Gardening
Tickets
Pets
Properties
Charity
Other
Login
Sign Up
Shopping Cart
English
English
简体中文
Latest Announcement
Help
Add to my favorite categories
category
Morio Kita
Path
Yahoo Bid > Books & Magazines > Literature & Novels > General Novels > Japanese Writer > Japanese Ka Line > Morio Kita
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Add my favorite keywords
Keywords
category
Morio Kita
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Join my favorite seller
Seller
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Add to my blacklist seller
Seller
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Yahoo Bid
Books & Magazines
Literature & Novels
General Novels
Japanese Writer
Japanese Ka Line
Morio Kita
Categories list
Morio Kita
Browsing history
Open to Bid
Bidding Closed
Current Price
Buy-It-Now Price
JPY
- JPY
Seller
All
Business
Individual
Product condition
All
New
Used
Selected Seller
Buy-It-Now
Negotiable
Newly Listed (Within 24 hours)
Filter
Current Bids
Price High to Low
Price Low to High
Buy-It-Now
Price High to Low
Price Low to High
Count High to Low
Count High to Low
Count Low to High
Closed Bids
Latest
Earliest
Image
List
Add Category to Favorite
Morio Kita
1~40 / 640 Item
Store
芥川賞受賞作 夜と霧の隅で 北杜夫/初版・帯 YAA1604
22,000円
S$191.40
22,001円
S$191.41
0
2days
北杜夫(2011年没)「夜と霧の隅で」芥川賞受賞作 新潮社 1960年6月30日 初版・受賞帯(定価は280円で本体定価と一致)
5,000円
S$43.50
0
4days
2C1-2「さびしい姫君/王様/乞食 限定950部 3冊セット」北杜夫 新潮社 1974~1977 函入り 限定版
5,800円
S$50.46
0
1 hours
北杜夫 幽霊
300円
S$2.61
0
20 hours
北杜夫 「さびしい乞食」 「さびしい王様」 2冊 限定本 中古本
10,000円
S$87.00
10,000円
S$87.00
0
23 hours
北杜夫全集 全15巻揃 ★ 新潮社
7,200円
S$62.64
0
1days
北杜夫 作家宛 サイン入り封筒+「どくとるマンボウ航海記」24版(初版と同じ帯)昆虫記初版 途中下車初版+サイン本「マンボウ夢幻郷」
10,000円
S$87.00
0
4days
難解人間VS躁鬱人間 埴谷雄高・北杜夫
250円
S$2.18
0
1days
◆さびしい乞食 北杜夫 1974年発行 新潮社◆
140円
S$1.22
0
4days
肉筆サイン本■北杜夫■マンボウ最後の大バクチ■2009年初版■署名本
5,000円
S$43.50
0
1 hours
岩尾根にて 北杜夫(著) 青娥書房 昭和50年 初版 限定980部のうち第353番
2,000円
S$17.40
0
2days
さびしい乞食 北杜夫 限定950部 新潮社 1974年
2,000円
S$17.40
2,000円
S$17.40
0
5days
★北杜夫 高みの見物 初版本
100円
S$0.87
100円
S$0.87
0
5days
初版★帯付★悪魔のくる家★北杜夫★状態良好★新潮社
800円
S$6.96
0
43minutes
北杜夫 献呈署名・サイン 蔵書印あり 神々の消えた土地 ハードカバー・初版 カバー・帯
1,680円
S$14.62
0
1 hours
北杜夫「少年」中公文庫
200円
S$1.74
0
1 hours
Store
【楡家の人びと】北杜夫 新潮社 昭和39年 函付き 帯付き
500円
S$4.35
500円
S$4.35
0
10 hours
Store
白きたおやかな峰 北杜夫 新潮文庫 シミ有/OFP
227円
S$1.97
3,000円
S$26.10
0
23 hours
どくとるマンボウ昆虫記 著者 北 杜夫 昭和42年6月30日 初版発行 昭和45年6月30日 10版発行 定価120円 昭和の本
100円
S$0.87
0
3days
牧神の午後 北杜夫 冬樹社 1965年 昭和40年 7月10日四刷発行 函入 BK205
1,500円
S$13.05
1,500円
S$13.05
0
3days
署名本 芥川賞受賞作家 「 遥かな国 遠い国 」 北杜夫 1961年新潮社刊 初版帯 装幀 赤松俊子
5,000円
S$43.50
0
4days
20R4Z/8M〇 北杜夫「少年」特装版 816/980 美品〇
1,200円
S$10.44
0
4days
Store
北杜夫 11冊セット どくとるマンボウシリーズ 楡家の人びと 少年 幽霊 星のない街路 牧神の午後 高みの見物 など 141
3,300円
S$28.71
0
23minutes
北杜夫「どくとるマンボウ航海記」!中古美品!
100円
S$0.87
0
9 hours
Jg-254/夜と霧の隅で 北杜夫 岩尾根にて 冷媒のいる町 1960年10月1日発行 新潮社版/L6/71210
375円
S$3.26
0
11 hours
国文学 解釈と鑑賞 第501号 第39巻第12号 北杜夫の文学世界☆1974年10月号☆至文堂☆ゆうパケットポスト送料無料
1,160円
S$10.09
1,160円
S$10.09
0
15 hours
マンボウ談話室―北杜夫対談集☆単行本☆講談社☆ゆうパケットポスト送料無料
320円
S$2.78
320円
S$2.78
0
16 hours
北杜夫の世界☆別冊新評1975年4月号☆雑誌☆新評社☆ゆうパケットポスト送料無料
770円
S$6.70
770円
S$6.70
0
16 hours
岩波現代文庫 青年茂吉 赤光 あらたま時代 北杜夫 2001年第1刷
365円
S$3.18
0
19 hours
Store
さびしい乞食 / 北 杜夫 (著)
473円
S$4.12
473円
S$4.12
0
20 hours
さびしい姫君 北杜夫 新潮社
320円
S$2.78
320円
S$2.78
0
22 hours
M-ш/ 北杜夫 不揃い6冊まとめ 新潮社 どくとるマンボウ 船乗りクプクプの冒険 奇病連盟 白きたおやかな峰 天井裏の子供たち 他
2,199円
S$19.13
0
23 hours
Store
輝ける碧き空の下で 北杜夫 新潮社 シミ有/VBZF
218円
S$1.90
2,400円
S$20.88
0
23 hours
○◎さびしい乞食 北杜夫著 新潮社 限定950部
2,000円
S$17.40
0
1days
★北杜夫『ぼくのおじさん』新潮文庫;昭和56年;初版帯付;カット;和田誠*雑誌「中二時代」で少年少女に向けて連載
520円
S$4.52
0
1days
Store
北杜夫 文庫9冊セット どくとるマンボウ青春の山他
1,361円
S$11.84
0
1days
星のない街路 北杜夫 昭和44年 初版発行
425円
S$3.70
0
1days
横田稔献呈署名 直筆イラスト入「北杜夫 悪魔の来る家」装丁 横田稔 昭和53年 初版 送料無料
3,000円
S$26.10
3,000円
S$26.10
0
1days
北杜夫「幽霊 -或る幼年と青春の物語-」新潮文庫/昭和49年3月第16刷発行(旧版)/ヤケあり
80円
S$0.70
0
1days
さびしい乞食 北杜夫/新潮社 LY-d2.251016
150円
S$1.31
150円
S$1.31
0
2days
芥川賞受賞作 夜と霧の隅で 北杜夫/初版・帯 YAA1604
8pexQo6CqrRYAd4UrkP4aS6S8Pxfq
0
2days
Store
22,000円
S$191.4
22,001円
S$191.4
北杜夫(2011年没)「夜と霧の隅で」芥川賞受賞作 新潮社 1960年6月30日 初版・受賞帯(定価は280円で本体定価と一致)
An6uQnBK9hLm3RNjLt5qpyJa6Riuj
0
4days
5,000円
S$43.5
2C1-2「さびしい姫君/王様/乞食 限定950部 3冊セット」北杜夫 新潮社 1974~1977 函入り 限定版
AgSNqAWQhP9opGcgWJZNd8ADSoDgv
0
1 hours
5,800円
S$50.5
北杜夫 幽霊
W5b13rxuJ6cxSVJRXScnTmajF3j3
0
20 hours
300円
S$2.6
北杜夫 「さびしい乞食」 「さびしい王様」 2冊 限定本 中古本
93XqdjQVjwtH11BwwtzdZVh9TDi93
0
23 hours
10,000円
S$87.0
10,000円
S$87.0
北杜夫全集 全15巻揃 ★ 新潮社
DrQDrbED79ZND6AHP7J6D1tUS6gaP
0
1days
7,200円
S$62.6
北杜夫 作家宛 サイン入り封筒+「どくとるマンボウ航海記」24版(初版と同じ帯)昆虫記初版 途中下車初版+サイン本「マンボウ夢幻郷」
An6uQnBK9hLm3RNjLt5qpyJa6Riuj
0
4days
10,000円
S$87.0
難解人間VS躁鬱人間 埴谷雄高・北杜夫
9QS8XYh6mmbQyq7DVGtH2bmPSYFB
0
1days
250円
S$2.2
◆さびしい乞食 北杜夫 1974年発行 新潮社◆
3tZWx7vvuELMtsSfHVtfPdDP7pUzp
0
4days
140円
S$1.2
肉筆サイン本■北杜夫■マンボウ最後の大バクチ■2009年初版■署名本
AYd97hy66QtZGX5VzFG4ErDjCryCT
0
1 hours
5,000円
S$43.5
岩尾根にて 北杜夫(著) 青娥書房 昭和50年 初版 限定980部のうち第353番
gTnkWgQWPQfmLWC44HhuWddEmaTj
0
2days
2,000円
S$17.4
さびしい乞食 北杜夫 限定950部 新潮社 1974年
GEFa1ddRtDwNnHonXBEdk7SBDdRVW
0
5days
2,000円
S$17.4
2,000円
S$17.4
★北杜夫 高みの見物 初版本
TmCkaBLw9nkkNFoudBGDZsKu5qhR
0
5days
100円
S$0.9
100円
S$0.9
初版★帯付★悪魔のくる家★北杜夫★状態良好★新潮社
8Cy3vcgKfVRoF9vz3me9926czURnT
0
43minutes
800円
S$7.0
北杜夫 献呈署名・サイン 蔵書印あり 神々の消えた土地 ハードカバー・初版 カバー・帯
8J7abgvXeVv4rmN5X6EeC9yV5JpXB
0
1 hours
1,680円
S$14.6
北杜夫「少年」中公文庫
CSHpSwFbMxqTg1K3RujTzeNhqAbRt
0
1 hours
200円
S$1.7
【楡家の人びと】北杜夫 新潮社 昭和39年 函付き 帯付き
GiM7M392fSjd98GqRv7s2PBb6ra4k
0
10 hours
Store
500円
S$4.4
500円
S$4.4
白きたおやかな峰 北杜夫 新潮文庫 シミ有/OFP
An3D31CvQ4ii4ekRpYpTJ4YcK4fY4
0
23 hours
Store
227円
S$2.0
3,000円
S$26.1
どくとるマンボウ昆虫記 著者 北 杜夫 昭和42年6月30日 初版発行 昭和45年6月30日 10版発行 定価120円 昭和の本
42FGbwb4hg9YtPgAzUpmxZWRiZF4T
0
3days
100円
S$0.9
牧神の午後 北杜夫 冬樹社 1965年 昭和40年 7月10日四刷発行 函入 BK205
2EXqaYZUYqtR6BpZkb4yNjVphx93o
0
3days
1,500円
S$13.1
1,500円
S$13.1
署名本 芥川賞受賞作家 「 遥かな国 遠い国 」 北杜夫 1961年新潮社刊 初版帯 装幀 赤松俊子
AzBRxjhgA8JHuPgmTQqwGRPzazf8q
0
4days
5,000円
S$43.5
20R4Z/8M〇 北杜夫「少年」特装版 816/980 美品〇
BR4hBCSsFaENHDcXNVrvNMzt8GkNQ
0
4days
1,200円
S$10.4
北杜夫 11冊セット どくとるマンボウシリーズ 楡家の人びと 少年 幽霊 星のない街路 牧神の午後 高みの見物 など 141
CgG8SFJ2XJkGoqMb2aqQEwaWeGZUd
0
23minutes
Store
3,300円
S$28.7
北杜夫「どくとるマンボウ航海記」!中古美品!
CqEmryrQjbBDitA9NsNaiHLKJSUZE
0
9 hours
100円
S$0.9
Jg-254/夜と霧の隅で 北杜夫 岩尾根にて 冷媒のいる町 1960年10月1日発行 新潮社版/L6/71210
CLrPyrvDH6zctgcQx9Kwo9xGAcKoa
0
11 hours
375円
S$3.3
国文学 解釈と鑑賞 第501号 第39巻第12号 北杜夫の文学世界☆1974年10月号☆至文堂☆ゆうパケットポスト送料無料
4jekLGet3263GPCdh5RvKVkDCySf2
0
15 hours
1,160円
S$10.1
1,160円
S$10.1
マンボウ談話室―北杜夫対談集☆単行本☆講談社☆ゆうパケットポスト送料無料
4jekLGet3263GPCdh5RvKVkDCySf2
0
16 hours
320円
S$2.8
320円
S$2.8
北杜夫の世界☆別冊新評1975年4月号☆雑誌☆新評社☆ゆうパケットポスト送料無料
4jekLGet3263GPCdh5RvKVkDCySf2
0
16 hours
770円
S$6.7
770円
S$6.7
岩波現代文庫 青年茂吉 赤光 あらたま時代 北杜夫 2001年第1刷
4QusfPBDz73WqNyvKFNg971p8GnyQ
0
19 hours
365円
S$3.2
さびしい乞食 / 北 杜夫 (著)
DP8CUGGwdqbrZYDYozgWnRZoyqosh
0
20 hours
Store
473円
S$4.1
473円
S$4.1
さびしい姫君 北杜夫 新潮社
5ybNNbNKowuNuNeASkf1D6zEm9Lks
0
22 hours
320円
S$2.8
320円
S$2.8
M-ш/ 北杜夫 不揃い6冊まとめ 新潮社 どくとるマンボウ 船乗りクプクプの冒険 奇病連盟 白きたおやかな峰 天井裏の子供たち 他
G11T8hre7b1xUjfJQKQya5GG8LFS6
0
23 hours
2,199円
S$19.1
輝ける碧き空の下で 北杜夫 新潮社 シミ有/VBZF
GPHTDu48FRHncoNQNeamC4aB63Dsi
0
23 hours
Store
218円
S$1.9
2,400円
S$20.9
○◎さびしい乞食 北杜夫著 新潮社 限定950部
73VKxuNiezjfNP4Tjot4JVPqmY8NV
0
1days
2,000円
S$17.4
★北杜夫『ぼくのおじさん』新潮文庫;昭和56年;初版帯付;カット;和田誠*雑誌「中二時代」で少年少女に向けて連載
Ai7RiQTp4q5Gc8mQEN8ZAw8KPsAtG
0
1days
520円
S$4.5
北杜夫 文庫9冊セット どくとるマンボウ青春の山他
AiKUKAPfqb1DNwnduLKqwZrZANszy
0
1days
Store
1,361円
S$11.8
星のない街路 北杜夫 昭和44年 初版発行
AdVuXu8mpfXyFHTyiCHi14qqH6iVR
0
1days
425円
S$3.7
横田稔献呈署名 直筆イラスト入「北杜夫 悪魔の来る家」装丁 横田稔 昭和53年 初版 送料無料
9AYR1YH2kLiE2o1nRyQFbABG5Gz9p
0
1days
3,000円
S$26.1
3,000円
S$26.1
北杜夫「幽霊 -或る幼年と青春の物語-」新潮文庫/昭和49年3月第16刷発行(旧版)/ヤケあり
GRSmh3YgRgxcmN1XU7gsTR75WkYTj
0
1days
80円
S$0.7
さびしい乞食 北杜夫/新潮社 LY-d2.251016
hBBukayT3eoKReucTMn7FJvqGitQ
0
2days
150円
S$1.3
150円
S$1.3
Page 1~40 / Total 640 Pages
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
Next Page >
Jump to
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Page
Missing Item Protection
Wrong Item Protection
Full Damage Coverage
No Hidden Fees
Beginning Guide
Register an Account
How to Bid?
Win a bid
Make the First Payment
Parcel arrived warehouse
Waiting for Consolidation
After Consolidation
Make the Second Payment
Letao Guarantee
Missing Item Protection
Wrong Item Protection
Full Damage Coverage
No Hidden Fees
Extra Services
Leak Test
Item Valuation
Tire Removal
Enhanced Parcel Protection
FAQ
Fees Policy
Auction process and rules
Delivery time after win a bid
What should I do if received faulty product?
A list of unable to import product
Cancellation fees after win a bid
Customer service hours:
Monday to Friday 10:00-18:00
Customer service hotline:
Whatsapp Online Customer Service
Customer Service Email:
service@letao-holdings.com
Follow us:
Singapore
Japan
Official Partners:
Payment Methods:
Delivery Services:
Copyright © 2024 Letao Co., Limited All rights reserved..