Notes
Enter
Keyword
or
Specify seller
or
Select category
to search
History search
Clear
Clear
All categories
Pure Literature
Computer & Accessories
Home Appliances, Audio & Video, Camera
Toys & Games
Hobbies & Crafts
Antique Collections
Sports & Recreation
Automotive
Fashion
Accessories & Watches
Health & Beauty
Music
Books & Magazines
Videos
Anime & Manga
Celebrity Goods
Baby
Home & Interior
Business & Office
Flowers & Gardening
Tickets
Pets
Properties
Charity
Other
Login
Sign Up
Shopping Cart
English
English
简体中文
Latest Announcement
Help
Add to my favorite categories
category
Pure Literature
Path
Yahoo Bid > Books & Magazines > Literature & Novels > Pure Literature
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Add my favorite keywords
Keywords
帯
category
Pure Literature
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Join my favorite seller
Seller
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Add to my blacklist seller
Seller
Remarks
Confirm
Cancel
Yahoo Bid
Books & Magazines
Literature & Novels
Pure Literature
Categories list
Fanzines
Japanese A Line
Japanese A Line
Other
Japanese Ha Line
Japanese Ha Line
Other
Japanese Ka Line
Japanese Ka Line
Other
Japanese Ma Line
Japanese Ma Line
Other
Japanese Na Line
Japanese Na Line
Other
Japanese Ra Line
Japanese Ra Line
Other
Japanese Sa Line
Japanese Sa Line
Other
Japanese Ta Line
Japanese Ta Line
Other
Japanese Wa Line
Japanese Wa Line
Other
Japanese Ya Line
Japanese Ya Line
Other
Browsing history
Open to Bid
Bidding Closed
Japanese mall search
Current Price
Buy-It-Now Price
JPY
- JPY
Seller
All
Business
Individual
Product condition
All
New
Used
Selected Seller
Buy-It-Now
Negotiable
Newly Listed (Within 24 hours)
Filter
Current Bids
Price High to Low
Price Low to High
Buy-It-Now
Price High to Low
Price Low to High
Count High to Low
Count High to Low
Count Low to High
Closed Bids
Latest
Earliest
Image
List
Add Keywords to Favorite
帯
Add Categories to Favorite
Pure Literature
Translation search
fuzzy search
1~40 / 66 Item
『 大岡昇平全集 全23巻+別巻 全24巻揃い 』函・
帯
・月報付 大岡昇平 筑摩書房 1994-1996
39,800円
S$346.26
39,800円
S$346.26
0
1days
Store
犬婿入り 多和田葉子 1993年初版
帯
付き 芥川賞 YAI280
2,000円
S$17.40
2,002円
S$17.42
0
5days
川本三郎 『「それでもなお」の文学』 直筆サイン落款入り初版カバー
帯
あり 春秋社 ’18・7・20・初版 装幀・伊藤滋章
3,000円
S$26.10
0
5days
大岡昇平 武蔵野夫人 <長篇小説> 昭和26年 講談社 初版
帯
付 装幀:猪熊弦一郎
帯
評:山本健吉 青野季吉
500円
S$4.35
0
5days
777 トリプルセブン 伊坂幸太郎 著 ハードカバー初版
帯
付き
580円
S$5.05
780円
S$6.79
0
18 hours
ゆらぐ玉の緒 古井由吉 サイン入り 初版第一刷
帯
パラ付 未読美品 Sペン署名
8,500円
S$73.95
0
3days
即決!ちくま日本文学全集『岡本かの子』
帯
付き 解説/工藤美代子 1992年初版 レターパックライト送料430円 同梱歓迎♪
700円
S$6.09
700円
S$6.09
0
14 hours
アカペラ 山本文緒(著)/O5873/初版・
帯
付き
300円
S$2.61
0
19 hours
訣別の時 黒岩重吾 初版 カバ
帯
新潮社
980円
S$8.53
1,000円
S$8.70
0
1days
【
帯
付き・初版】偶然の家族 落合恵子/著
400円
S$3.48
400円
S$3.48
0
1days
ミアキス・シンフォニー 加藤シゲアキ著 マガジンハウス刊 初版元
帯
スリップ付き
85円
S$0.74
0
1days
愛された娘★梅田みか★初版本★
帯
あり★94%OFF★
100円
S$0.87
100円
S$0.87
0
2days
【
帯
付き・初版】まだ出会っていないあなたへ 柾木政宗/著【22】
550円
S$4.79
550円
S$4.79
0
2days
聖ヨハネ病院にて 上林暁 新潮文庫 復刊
帯
未読美品
3,000円
S$26.10
0
3days
◎永田俊也《県立コガネムシ高校野球部》◎文藝春秋 初版 (
帯
・単行本)
100円
S$0.87
0
3days
眉雨 (びう) ★古井由吉★装丁:菊地信義★1986年★函入初版
帯
ハガキ付★著者直筆サイン入り■26/8
2,500円
S$21.75
2,500円
S$21.75
0
5days
サイン本署名入り会田誠(昭和40年会)げいさい
帯
付き
2,000円
S$17.40
0
6days
本☆文庫本初版カバー
帯
「御宿かわせみミステリ傑作選 」岩弓枝・著 大矢博子・選 文春文庫2018短編集7編 解題 著者に訊く 送料180円
200円
S$1.74
0
6days
東のエデン 小説 (ダ・ヴィンチブックス) 神山健治(著)/O6857/初版・
帯
付き
500円
S$4.35
0
19 hours
ダーク・ムーン/馳 星周 (著)/初版・
帯
付き
600円
S$5.22
0
19 hours
風神雷神 Juppiter,Aeolus 上下巻 初版
帯
著者サイン本 原田マハ/著
8,500円
S$73.95
8,500円
S$73.95
0
19 hours
黒い絵 初版
帯
著者サイン本 原田マハ/著
4,500円
S$39.15
4,500円
S$39.15
0
19 hours
【サイン本】麦本三歩の好きなもの 第二集 初版
帯
住野よる/著
3,000円
S$26.10
3,000円
S$26.10
0
19 hours
少女 野口冨士男
帯
付き 1989年 第一刷 篠田一士
980円
S$8.53
0
19 hours
Store
MR 久坂部羊 初版発行
帯
付き
715円
S$6.22
0
20 hours
K16175■争いの樹の下で 上下巻 2巻セット■
帯
付き■丸山 健二/著■新潮社■1996年発行
400円
S$3.48
400円
S$3.48
0
20 hours
帯
付き ブルックナー譚 高原英理
2,535円
S$22.05
2,535円
S$22.05
0
20 hours
Store
すべての恋が終わるとしても 140字の恋の話 冬野夜空
帯
あり 21-04-06
827円
S$7.19
0
20 hours
Store
帯
付き DJヒロヒト 高橋源一郎
2,613円
S$22.73
0
21 hours
Store
ハロルドとモード コリン・ヒギンズ
帯
あり 22-01-06
1,008円
S$8.77
0
21 hours
★地球最後の24時間 / 著者:貞次シュウ ★単行本ハードカバー 2007年初版
帯
付き
200円
S$1.74
0
21 hours
Store
すべての恋が終わるとしても 140字のさよならの話 冬野夜空
帯
あり 21-04-06
875円
S$7.61
0
21 hours
Store
ジャンク ガラスの宮殿 アミタヴ・ゴーシュ
帯
裏にヤケ.シミあり 全体的にダメージあり
2,640円
S$22.97
0
21 hours
g2-250724☆第139回 芥川賞候補作☆千葉雅也『エレクトリック』初版・
帯
・サイン
1,570円
S$13.66
1,570円
S$13.66
0
21 hours
g3-250724☆高瀬隼子『いい子のあくび』初版・
帯
・サイン
1,190円
S$10.35
1,190円
S$10.35
0
21 hours
【単行本】ロスト・イン・ザ・ターフ/馳星周(初版・元
帯
)
980円
S$8.53
1,500円
S$13.05
0
23 hours
夜なき亀裂 黒岩重吾 初版 カバ
帯
角川書店
980円
S$8.53
1,000円
S$8.70
0
1days
鈴木家の嘘 野尻 克己 (著)
帯
付き D00892
1,300円
S$11.31
1,300円
S$11.31
0
1days
裸足でかけてくおかしな妻さ 吉川トリコ/著 新潮社刊 初版元
帯
115円
S$1.00
0
1days
前田司郎「道徳の時間/園児の血」初版
帯
付き 五反田団
700円
S$6.09
0
1days
『 大岡昇平全集 全23巻+別巻 全24巻揃い 』函・
帯
・月報付 大岡昇平 筑摩書房 1994-1996
29Q2q5HJqXnHLN26aoSXFE3S7xDXq
0
1days
39,800円
S$346.3
39,800円
S$346.3
犬婿入り 多和田葉子 1993年初版
帯
付き 芥川賞 YAI280
8pexQo6CqrRYAd4UrkP4aS6S8Pxfq
0
5days
Store
2,000円
S$17.4
2,002円
S$17.4
川本三郎 『「それでもなお」の文学』 直筆サイン落款入り初版カバー
帯
あり 春秋社 ’18・7・20・初版 装幀・伊藤滋章
26jPdXzwrg78Lmgau6vY8ByykWGF6
0
5days
3,000円
S$26.1
大岡昇平 武蔵野夫人 <長篇小説> 昭和26年 講談社 初版
帯
付 装幀:猪熊弦一郎
帯
評:山本健吉 青野季吉
BzoWbV3x5Qju6omac32ZPGGJxWUYM
0
5days
500円
S$4.4
777 トリプルセブン 伊坂幸太郎 著 ハードカバー初版
帯
付き
4c5qwiBQbP4Se8rMEH9xHnwKxpVvt
0
18 hours
580円
S$5.0
780円
S$6.8
ゆらぐ玉の緒 古井由吉 サイン入り 初版第一刷
帯
パラ付 未読美品 Sペン署名
3uU6N4VoWhbSNG5uQ6JZ3e8ZFriSb
0
3days
8,500円
S$74.0
即決!ちくま日本文学全集『岡本かの子』
帯
付き 解説/工藤美代子 1992年初版 レターパックライト送料430円 同梱歓迎♪
6L6G5dPk5acvpcGBYAzEDhgqohcT6
0
14 hours
700円
S$6.1
700円
S$6.1
アカペラ 山本文緒(著)/O5873/初版・
帯
付き
77NaTb93fUvkn6H4sDQh761ymb1ch
0
19 hours
300円
S$2.6
訣別の時 黒岩重吾 初版 カバ
帯
新潮社
7dWKFe8C4GannhGeqzz8nd3vhEWiA
0
1days
980円
S$8.5
1,000円
S$8.7
【
帯
付き・初版】偶然の家族 落合恵子/著
A6eg5x4f6ZJKGB84bkPELZApDW8Yo
0
1days
400円
S$3.5
400円
S$3.5
ミアキス・シンフォニー 加藤シゲアキ著 マガジンハウス刊 初版元
帯
スリップ付き
Ckd5CQYACB5DeqPxSpn53fmkyLnec
0
1days
85円
S$0.7
愛された娘★梅田みか★初版本★
帯
あり★94%OFF★
3AyRvGeiAr5m4rG5KgwrXQM14P6J8
0
2days
100円
S$0.9
100円
S$0.9
【
帯
付き・初版】まだ出会っていないあなたへ 柾木政宗/著【22】
A6eg5x4f6ZJKGB84bkPELZApDW8Yo
0
2days
550円
S$4.8
550円
S$4.8
聖ヨハネ病院にて 上林暁 新潮文庫 復刊
帯
未読美品
718tMQhaLPtQgtHdWht89GURsdbyc
0
3days
3,000円
S$26.1
◎永田俊也《県立コガネムシ高校野球部》◎文藝春秋 初版 (
帯
・単行本)
3fBZgy1PSHgLHWpfDr3kM7GPZfAPi
0
3days
100円
S$0.9
眉雨 (びう) ★古井由吉★装丁:菊地信義★1986年★函入初版
帯
ハガキ付★著者直筆サイン入り■26/8
EDBs7zGGPD9JyCAHqRsAUS9kvSZUd
0
5days
2,500円
S$21.8
2,500円
S$21.8
サイン本署名入り会田誠(昭和40年会)げいさい
帯
付き
EFqtoSobUCETkj3sZRNxMAzNNrVeD
0
6days
2,000円
S$17.4
本☆文庫本初版カバー
帯
「御宿かわせみミステリ傑作選 」岩弓枝・著 大矢博子・選 文春文庫2018短編集7編 解題 著者に訊く 送料180円
3UW1xx7TEVMHSZ9QMpazD973Yf979
0
6days
200円
S$1.7
東のエデン 小説 (ダ・ヴィンチブックス) 神山健治(著)/O6857/初版・
帯
付き
77NaTb93fUvkn6H4sDQh761ymb1ch
0
19 hours
500円
S$4.4
ダーク・ムーン/馳 星周 (著)/初版・
帯
付き
CBsdTgQ7E1QaTFVDJjKgNAQArYNX3
0
19 hours
600円
S$5.2
風神雷神 Juppiter,Aeolus 上下巻 初版
帯
著者サイン本 原田マハ/著
9rY5igfMw9RhpwiE6ZrXBonU3PgAv
0
19 hours
8,500円
S$74.0
8,500円
S$74.0
黒い絵 初版
帯
著者サイン本 原田マハ/著
9rY5igfMw9RhpwiE6ZrXBonU3PgAv
0
19 hours
4,500円
S$39.2
4,500円
S$39.2
【サイン本】麦本三歩の好きなもの 第二集 初版
帯
住野よる/著
9rY5igfMw9RhpwiE6ZrXBonU3PgAv
0
19 hours
3,000円
S$26.1
3,000円
S$26.1
少女 野口冨士男
帯
付き 1989年 第一刷 篠田一士
5ReK3gy5FokAAFoFH6JecpQmJ41Sf
0
19 hours
980円
S$8.5
MR 久坂部羊 初版発行
帯
付き
CgG8SFJ2XJkGoqMb2aqQEwaWeGZUd
0
20 hours
Store
715円
S$6.2
K16175■争いの樹の下で 上下巻 2巻セット■
帯
付き■丸山 健二/著■新潮社■1996年発行
ECk1ayWctVhKgUA2HhVLWe58H4Kye
0
20 hours
400円
S$3.5
400円
S$3.5
帯
付き ブルックナー譚 高原英理
8XhnB4EWzL3XM6P3svSiUXfKFiStT
0
20 hours
2,535円
S$22.1
2,535円
S$22.1
すべての恋が終わるとしても 140字の恋の話 冬野夜空
帯
あり 21-04-06
AiKUKAPfqb1DNwnduLKqwZrZANszy
0
20 hours
Store
827円
S$7.2
帯
付き DJヒロヒト 高橋源一郎
AiKUKAPfqb1DNwnduLKqwZrZANszy
0
21 hours
Store
2,613円
S$22.7
ハロルドとモード コリン・ヒギンズ
帯
あり 22-01-06
AiKUKAPfqb1DNwnduLKqwZrZANszy
0
21 hours
Store
1,008円
S$8.8
★地球最後の24時間 / 著者:貞次シュウ ★単行本ハードカバー 2007年初版
帯
付き
A2PRQNnyiACT7ZEwjr7PWjZFtAdTe
0
21 hours
200円
S$1.7
すべての恋が終わるとしても 140字のさよならの話 冬野夜空
帯
あり 21-04-06
AiKUKAPfqb1DNwnduLKqwZrZANszy
0
21 hours
Store
875円
S$7.6
ジャンク ガラスの宮殿 アミタヴ・ゴーシュ
帯
裏にヤケ.シミあり 全体的にダメージあり
AiKUKAPfqb1DNwnduLKqwZrZANszy
0
21 hours
Store
2,640円
S$23.0
g2-250724☆第139回 芥川賞候補作☆千葉雅也『エレクトリック』初版・
帯
・サイン
3chk4Ui8Uf2GL8EYM2sQaSX89YWbo
0
21 hours
1,570円
S$13.7
1,570円
S$13.7
g3-250724☆高瀬隼子『いい子のあくび』初版・
帯
・サイン
3chk4Ui8Uf2GL8EYM2sQaSX89YWbo
0
21 hours
1,190円
S$10.4
1,190円
S$10.4
【単行本】ロスト・イン・ザ・ターフ/馳星周(初版・元
帯
)
GTiHtj1xD7WVYTupJPn4K99ZC5TcM
0
23 hours
980円
S$8.5
1,500円
S$13.1
夜なき亀裂 黒岩重吾 初版 カバ
帯
角川書店
7dWKFe8C4GannhGeqzz8nd3vhEWiA
0
1days
980円
S$8.5
1,000円
S$8.7
鈴木家の嘘 野尻 克己 (著)
帯
付き D00892
9qsKKHgzkXwn4q82qYCgWQUf4saq
0
1days
1,300円
S$11.3
1,300円
S$11.3
裸足でかけてくおかしな妻さ 吉川トリコ/著 新潮社刊 初版元
帯
Ckd5CQYACB5DeqPxSpn53fmkyLnec
0
1days
115円
S$1.0
前田司郎「道徳の時間/園児の血」初版
帯
付き 五反田団
Vwpq6tVdnrLTkQyggt4nbUCGRyB4
0
1days
700円
S$6.1
Page 1~40 / Total 66 Pages
1
2
Next Page >
Jump to
1
2
Page
Related Search
帯留
帯揚げ
帯留め
帯締め
帯揚げ 夏
Missing Item Protection
Wrong Item Protection
Full Damage Coverage
No Hidden Fees
Beginning Guide
Register an Account
How to Bid?
Win a bid
Make the First Payment
Parcel arrived warehouse
Waiting for Consolidation
After Consolidation
Make the Second Payment
Letao Guarantee
Missing Item Protection
Wrong Item Protection
Full Damage Coverage
No Hidden Fees
Extra Services
Leak Test
Item Valuation
Tire Removal
Enhanced Parcel Protection
FAQ
Fees Policy
Auction process and rules
Delivery time after win a bid
What should I do if received faulty product?
A list of unable to import product
Cancellation fees after win a bid
Customer service hours:
Monday to Friday 10:00-18:00
Customer service hotline:
Whatsapp Online Customer Service
Customer Service Email:
service@letao-holdings.com
Follow us:
Singapore
Japan
Official Partners:
Payment Methods:
Delivery Services:
Copyright © 2024 Letao Co., Limited All rights reserved..